35th International Vintage Glider Rally In Nitra

www.NitraIVGR2007.sk » Entries

Preliminary Entries

Preliminary entries available.
Due to 25 July 163 participants.

#
Name
Country
Glider
Days of participating
1
Grundbacher Lilly A.
CHE
Elfe S-4
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
2
Reine Christopher
GBR
Kite
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
3
Ewert Ulf
DEU
Foka 4
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
4
Kellermann Karl H.
DEU
Habicht
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
5
Domming Dieter
DEU
Ka 2b
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Tischler Gerhard
DEU
T-31b
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
7
Fey Klaus
DEU
Ka-7
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
8
Tihula Kimmo
FIN
Ka-6E
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
9
Saaristo Penti
FIN
L-13
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
10
Govers Patrick
BEL
Ka-4
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
11
Maleschka Gerhard
DEU
Hols der Teufel
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
12
Wills Christopher
GBR
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
13
Kern Ulf
DEU
Ulf 1
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
14
Ewert Armin
DEU
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
15
Algotson Rolf
SWE
L-13
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
16
Ott Igor
SVK
LG-425
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
17
Ott Jozef
SVK
Z-23
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
18
Bauer Fritz
DEU
Kranich III
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
19
Auer Josef
DEU
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
20
Huber Beat
CHE
T-31b
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
21
Renard Maurice
FRA
M-200
22
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
»
07
22
Skrzypek Volker
DEU
K-7
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
23
Grau Uli
DEU
Gö-1 Wolf
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
24
Peter Hans
CHE
Moswey III
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
25
Mitscherlich Axel
DEU
Specht
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
26
Schollaert J.P.
BEL
Ka 6CR
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
27
Jurjen de Vries
NLD
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
28
Fischer Johannes
DEU
Ka 6 CR
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
29
Ewald Bernd
DEU
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
30
Zahn Christoph
DEU
Habicht E
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
31
Osinga Nelco
NLD
Kranich II
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
32
Schicking Klaus
DEU
T-21b
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
»
06
33
Balga Gottfried
AUT
Mucha st.
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
34
Morant Pauline
GBR
Ka 6CR
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
35
Smith Ian
GBR
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
36
Dessauvages Guy
BEL
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
37
Assmann Peet
NLD
Ka 8b
15
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
»
06
38
Morgenstern Karin
DEU
no glider
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
39
Becker Rodolfo
DEU
no glider
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
40
Scholz Marianne
DEU
no glider
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
41
Pochet Pierre
BEL
Ka 6E
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
42
Kämper Harald
DEU
Kranich III
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
43
Hocker Erich
DEU
no glider
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
44
Robins Herb
USA
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
45
Simons Martin
AUS
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
46
Lyng Johannes
DNK
Mucha st.
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
47
Poulsen Niels
DNK
2 G
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
48
Green Keith
GBR
Weihe
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
49
Wills Mark
GBR
Weihe
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
50
Goldsmith Dave
AUS
no glider
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
51
Hoekstra Walter
NLD
Ka 2b
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
52
Ording Hugo
NLD
Ka 6E
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
53
Jauer Eberhard
SWE
L-13
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
54
Otto Deli
SWE
L-13
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
55
Karlsson Stig
SWE
L-13
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
56
Frederiksson Lasse
SWE
L-13
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
57
Larsson Bruno
SWE
L-13
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
58
Nielsson Leif
SWE
L-13
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
59
Svensson Peter
SWE
L-13
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
60
Dijskstra Hans
NLD
N-2000
19
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
61
Saw Graham
GBR
LF-107
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
62
Maleschka Hubert
DEU
Foka-4
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
63
Beiker Hermann
DEU
GB-III.
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
64
Capell Heike
DEU
no glider
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
65
Havlicek Franz
AUT
L-Spatz
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
66
Liptai Nándor
HUN
Foka 5
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
»
06
67
Jaakola Mikko
FIN
Pik 3c
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
68
Bornheber Rolf
DEU
L-Spatz 55
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
69
Huuskonen Sami
FIN
E-6
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
70
Viitasari Jirku
FIN
Ka-6E
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
71
Schmutterer Ernst
DEU
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
»
06
72
Huuskonen Sami
FIN
Ka 6E
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
73
Saarinen Taisto
FIN
L-13
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
74
Rantanen Esa
FIN
L-13
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
75
Salokannel Valtteri
FIN
L-13
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
76
Bruun Göran
SWE (FIN)
L-13
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
77
Mimmi Karhu
FIN
L-13
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
78
Pekka Hänninen
FIN
L-13
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
79
Maleschka Joachim
DEU
Bergfalke III
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
80
Humblet Francis
FRA
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
81
Bauer Heinrich
DEU
Bergfalke II
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
82
Galliker Beat
CHE
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
83
Dumont Jacques
BEL
no glider
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
84
Whittaker Ray
GBR
Ka 6E
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
85
Bonnet Cardine
FRA
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
86
Ziller Jörg
DEU
Meise
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
87
Révy László
HUN
R-11b Cimbora
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
88
Vee Meeli
EST
L-13
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
89
Colomo José Ignacui G.
SPA
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
90
Auger Benoit
FRA
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
91
Beyer Wolfgang
DEU
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
92
Shrimpton David
GBR
SF28
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
93
Hermjacob Gerd
DEU
Weihe
24
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
94
Halinen Pertti
FIN
L-13
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
95
Doppelbauer Jürgen
DEU
BR 905
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
96
Lyautey Pascal
FRA
Avialsa A60
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
97
Brodersen Günter
DEU
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
98
Ewald Joachim
DEU
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
99
Beguin Jacques
CHE
Ka-7
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
100
Jezierski Zbigniew
POL
Jaskolka
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
101
Chrosciel Romuald
POL
Foka 5
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
102
Ivanauskas Benvenutas
LIT
L-Spatz 55
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
103
Schwarzenbach Willi
CHE
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
104
Neupert Frank
DEU
Ka-4
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
105
Hanssens Jorn
BEL
SF-27 A
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
106
Thaler Erich
AUT
Ka 6 CR
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
107
Midtboll Leif
FRA
SF 26 A
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
108
Rijerse Gerhard
NLD
Slingsby T-31b
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
109
Kieckens Johan
BEL
L-Spatz 55
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
110
Fulchiron Didier
FRA
Ka 4
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
111
de Bruin Leen
NLD
Ka 4
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
112
Jakubowsky Krzystof
POL
L-13
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
113
Erik Jensen
DNK
ASK 14
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
114
Knoop Cord
DEU
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
115
Svoboda Milan
CZE
Phoebus A1
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
116
Michiels Patrick
BEL
Ka 8b
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
117
Rüegg Werner
CHE
Ka 6
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
118
Earnshaw-Fretwell Richard
GBR
Mucha 100
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
119
Dubbick Mathias
DEU
Ka 6 CR
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
120
Hyllander Ingvar
SWE
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
121
Jacob Torben
DEU
Delphin 1
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
122
Disma Hans
NLD
Phönix T
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
123
Das Jan
NLD
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
124
Baer Jürg
CHE
Ka 2
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
125
Stacey Alan
GBR
Slingsby
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
126
Dawson Mel
FRA
Duo Discus
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
127
Urscheler Peter
FRA
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
128
Visse Claude
FRA
Brequet 900
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
129
Schmutterer Ernst
DEU
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
»
06
130
Wyaux Andre
BEL
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
131
Newton Nick
GBR
Hütter 17
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
132
Schwämmle Manfred
DEU
Ka 2b
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
133
Belke Andreas
DEU
Ka 2b
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
134
Martignoni Michele
ITA
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
135
Henrard Firmin
BEL
Ka 6E
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
136
Pedrielli Vincenzo
ITA
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
137
Mogensen Palle
DNK
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
138
Jensen Svend Aage
DNK
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
139
van Geffey Rob
BEL
GB 2b
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
140
Stapfer Kurt
CHE
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
141
Theman Georg
DEU
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
142
Forster Jan
NLD
T-31b
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
143
Marat Jeen
FRA
Carman M-200
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
144
Martins Jose
FRA
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
145
Fritz Ingrid
DEU
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
146
Dunkley Ian
NWZ
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
147
Duvanel Bernard
CHE
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
148
Cunier Michel
CHE
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
149
Moller Niels Peder
DNK
GB-IIb
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
150
Bob van Aalst
NLD
Prefect T30A
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
151
Jim van Aalst
NLD
Cadet Tutor T8
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
152
Lužák Peter
SVK
LF-107
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
153
Bost Falk
DEU
GB-III.
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
154
Niels Ebbe Gjorup
DNK
no glider
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
155
Brombacher Werner
DEU
SF-25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
156
Rosecký Oldrich
CZE
LF-109 Pionýr
25
»
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
157
Lisý Pavel
SVK
LF-107
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
158
Cezar Dabek
POL
Mucha 100
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
159
Salokainen Jari
FIN
0
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
160
Fritz Ingrid
DEU
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
161
Van de Ven Thomas
NLD
Ka 6 CR
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
162
Lamerand Daniel
FRA
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
163
Kraus Edgar
DEU
no glider
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5

Have not registrated yet? Do not hesitate to Contact Us ASAP.

© 2006-2007 Aeroclub Nitra  |  Optimalised for Mozilla Firefox browser, screen resolution 1024 x 768 px.  |  Designed by SJGT